Advertisements

Popular manga

Versus x Lovers

Versus x Lovers

Versus x Lovers

Other name: ヴァーサス×ラヴァーズ

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 245

Summary: From Eternal Dream: Aoi and Genjirou have built a good relationship since childhood, but due to their family's history, they are forced to “fight” everyday. After they were busted on their secret agreement, the two finally have to face their biggest challenge – “sex techniques”. Who will win…? 

Versus x Lovers