Advertisements

Popular manga

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

Other name: 君死ニタマフ事ナカレ, 愿君勿死, Thou Shalt Not Die

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 351

Summary: In the future, supernatural powers not only exist but have become science fact. The “Special Abilities Private High School” is established in order to utilize students’ powers for the military. Students are roped onto the battlefield without knowing the meaning of the fight, whether it will save their lives… or spell their demise. 

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare