Advertisements

Popular manga

Gunota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei Shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem o Tsukucchaimashita!?

Gunota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei Shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem o Tsukucchaimashita!?

Gunota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei Shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem o Tsukucchaimashita!?

Other name: 軍オタが魔法世界に転生したら、現代兵器で軍隊ハーレムを作っちゃ, Gun-ota, Gun-Ota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem wo Tsukucchaimashita!?, When a Gun Nerd is Reincarnated to a World of Magic, He established a Harem army with Modern Weapons!?

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 837

Summary: Hotta Youta is killed while returning home from work on a cold evening. He wakes up being carried by a bunny-eared woman! Featuring Reincarnation, Guns and Harem, its a Gun vs Magic Story that gives Hotta Youta a new life... and an edge! 

Gunota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei Shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem o Tsukucchaimashita!?