Advertisements

Popular manga

Family Fight

Family Fight

Family Fight

Other name: 家族喧嘩, Kazokugenka

Status: Completed

Viewed: 70

Summary: A one-shot about a typical Shoujo manga character living in a Seinen world. 

Family Fight