Advertisements

Popular manga

Duction Man

Duction Man

Duction Man

Other name: ダクションマン, 超偶经纪人, Dakushonman, Dulion Man, In the World of Entertainment Duction Man

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 81

Summary: From Dan of Population GO: "Ogi Juugo has forsaken the entertainment industry ever since it caused the death of his family. However, fate had different plans. After proposing to his girlfriend and being shot down, he realizes that his girlfriend is actually a model. Acting on his love for her he decides that it is time to return to the industry." 

Duction Man