Advertisements

Popular manga

Balance Policy

Balance Policy

Balance Policy

Other name: チェンジH! - Balance Policy, Change H! - Balance Policy

Status: Completed

Viewed: 316

Summary: Balance Policy is about Masaomi, a young boy who is trying to restore his friendship with Kenji-kun, a boy who has been changed in an unspecified manner into a girl with newest science technology in order to help maintain the human population after some kind of fertility failure worldwide resulting in the birth of few girl babies. 

Balance Policy