Advertisements

Popular manga

Area D - Inou Ryouiki

Area D - Inou Ryouiki

Area D - Inou Ryouiki

Other name: Area D, Area D - Inouryouiki, Area D - Inoyouiki, AreaD, AREAD異能領域

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 422

Summary: The "prison survival action" story is set after the sudden emergence of special powers in certain pockets of humanity. To deal with these so-called "Altered," a mysterious remote island prison named "Area D" was built 

Area D - Inou Ryouiki